Школа №367


Перейти к содержанию

Главное меню:


Наши медалисты

Учебная работа

2016

Гузенко Павел
Кириллова Екатерина
Кантаева Александра

2015

Горбачева Наталия

2012

Герасимова Ксения (золото)
Кулакова мария (золото)
Куракина Алекасандра (серебро)

2011

Шаповалова Валерия (серебро)

2010

Калинина Алена (серебро)

Курбанова Наталия (серебро)

Терновая Екатерина  (серебро)

Ускова Владислава (серебро)

Шур Елизавета  (серебро)

2009
Щербакова Инесса (золото)
Кулик Кристина (золото)
Мацкевич Дарья (золото)
Филаретова Алена (золото)
Зверева Валерия (серебро)
Коций Кристина (серебро)
2008
Бадюл Федор (золото)
Рябикова Наталья (золото)
Соболева Алена (золото)
Морева Екатерина (золото)
Камочкина Татьяна (серебро)
Марчук Дарья (серебро)
Милешникова Мария (серебро)
Чариева Карина (серебро)
2007
Георгиева Алена (золото)
Захарова Юлия (золото)
Антощенко Татьяна (золото)
Метлюкова Яна (серебро)
2006
Клементенок Юлия (золото)
Малыгина Юлия (золото)
Зыкова Екатерина (серебро)
2005
Кузьминская Александра (золото)
Мужикова Екатерина (золото)
Сергеева Виктория (золото)
Беликов Леонид (серебро)
Дроздецкий Максим (серебро)
Зубкова Ольга (серебро)
2004
Михеева Надежда (золото)
Попова Ольга (серебро)
Белова Вера (серебро)
Лоткова Кристина (серебро)
Денисов Виталий (серебро)
2002
Кузьмин Виталий (серебро)
Павлюченко Марина (серебро)
2001
Павлова Юлия (золото)
Конаков Андрей (серебро)
Михеев Евгений (серебро)
Москалев Андрей (серебро)
Разжигаев Степан (серебро)
Белова Ольга (серебро)
2000
Зубарева Елена (серебро)
Курбатова Анна (серебро)
Печехина Ирина (серебро)
Иващенко Дарья (серебро)
Мещерова Наиля (серебро)
Путрина Анна (серебро)

1999
Бажанова Юлия (золото)
Ястребова Ольга (серебро)
Беляева Светлана (серебро)
Елшина Людмила (серебро)
Назарова Ирина (серебро)
1998
Никандрова Наталья (золото)
Емельянова Оксана (серебро)
Ускова Дарья (серебро)
1997
Беззубцев-Кондаков Александр (золото)
Козлова Наталья (золото)
Савилова Елена (золото)
Комоская Анастасия (серебро)
Малышева Алла (серебро)
Павлова Валентина (серебро)
1996
Оленин Владимир (серебро)
Иванова Наталья (серебро)
Соколова Зоя (серебро)
1995
Левановский Владимир (серебро)
1994
Орлова Елена (золото)
Разникова Наталья (серебро)
Кудряшова Вероника (серебро)
Лейкина Карина (серебро)
1993
Гончарова Наталья (серебро)
1992
Дешина Светлана (золото)
Гильченок Елена (серебро)
Посадова Ольга (серебро)
1991
Игрунова Анна (серебро)
1989
Давыдова Светлана (золото)
Труфанова Лариса (серебро)
Цветкова Светлана (серебро)
1987
Цурикова Мария (золото)
1986
Петрова Любовь (золото)
Александров Дмитрий (золото)
1985
Кочин Леонид (золото)
1984
Стрешнева Светлана (золото)
Мамыкина Надежда (золото)
1983
Павлова Светлана (золото)